UW Parkside Summer CC Classic
Overall Finish List
August 06, 2005
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems (www.wisconsinrunner.com)
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Paul Gutmann Kenosha WI 21 ***** M 19-39 16:01.8 5:09/M
2 Ryan Jacobs Roscoe IL 16 ***** M 13-18 16:16.1 5:14/M
3 Freddy Garcia Kenosha WI 26 1 M 19-39 16:35.2 5:20/M
4 Josh Pinter Sussex WI 19 2 M 19-39 16:44.9 5:23/M
5 Cody Miles Milwaukee WI 18 1 M 13-18 16:54.7 5:26/M
6 Matt Dreifke Kenosha WI 17 2 M 13-18 16:55.3 5:26/M
7 Chris Orvold Sussex WI 19 3 M 19-39 16:55.7 5:26/M
8 Mathias Werve Kenosha WI 16 3 M 13-18 16:58.8 5:27/M
9 Steve Ludwig Kenosha WI 19 4 M 19-39 17:06.0 5:30/M
10 Dan Machmueller West Allis WI 17 4 M 13-18 17:07.4 5:30/M
11 Jeff Jacobs Roscoe IL 41 1 M 40-99 17:07.8 5:30/M
12 Justin Aronson Roscoe IL 20 5 M 19-39 17:15.6 5:33/M
13 Cornelius Hill Milwaukee WI 27 6 M 19-39 17:20.3 5:34/M
14 Nick Simon Racine WI 18 5 M 13-18 17:21.8 5:35/M
15 Tommy Murphy Milwaukee WI 17 6 M 13-18 17:27.7 5:37/M
16 Zach Beth Silver Lake WI 17 7 M 13-18 17:32.1 5:38/M
17 Cody O'Malley Mukwonago WI 17 8 M 13-18 17:35.7 5:39/M
18 Samuel Sinozich Pleasant Prairie W 17 9 M 13-18 17:41.2 5:41/M
19 Kindy Tice Cedarburg WI 18 10 M 13-18 17:45.1 5:42/M
20 Andrew Erickson Milwaukee WI 15 11 M 13-18 17:49.5 5:44/M
21 William Jones Milwaukee WI 15 12 M 13-18 17:54.3 5:45/M
22 David Feather Oak Creek WI 15 13 M 13-18 18:17.2 5:53/M
23 Keith Zeise Milwaukee WI 29 7 M 19-39 18:18.2 5:53/M
24 Sam Albrecht Racine WI 16 14 M 13-18 18:22.2 5:54/M
25 Jordan Megna Hales Corners WI 15 15 M 13-18 18:33.2 5:58/M
26 Benjamin Orvold Sussex WI 16 16 M 13-18 18:34.7 5:58/M
27 Tylor Lewis Waterford WI 17 17 M 13-18 18:41.0 6:00/M
28 Steve Horn Kenosha WI 16 18 M 13-18 18:44.5 6:01/M
29 Jeremie Bogard Racine WI 17 19 M 13-18 18:50.6 6:03/M
30 Josh Poe Kenosha WI 17 20 M 13-18 18:54.2 6:05/M
31 Chris Mleczko Kenosha WI 15 21 M 13-18 18:54.8 6:05/M
32 Jason Straka Racine WI 23 8 M 19-39 18:56.5 6:05/M
33 Brian Dillon Silver Lake WI 18 22 M 13-18 19:09.8 6:09/M
34 Kellie Schneider Pleasant Prairie W 17 ***** F 13-18 19:15.5 6:11/M
35 Joseph Dixon Milwaukee WI 15 23 M 13-18 19:32.0 6:17/M
36 Joquin Gomez Kenosha WI 16 24 M 13-18 19:35.7 6:18/M
37 John Predaina Pleasant Prairie W 16 25 M 13-18 19:36.8 6:18/M
38 Jerron Obluck Mukwonago WI 14 26 M 13-18 19:45.7 6:21/M
39 Andy Wells Kenosha WI 18 27 M 13-18 19:49.1 6:22/M
40 Pam Murkowski Racine WI 24 ***** F 19-39 19:50.8 6:23/M
41 Alex Francis Kenosha WI 15 28 M 13-18 19:53.8 6:24/M
42 Martin Welbon Racine WI 25 9 M 19-39 20:00.2 6:26/M
43 Kyle Morris Racine WI 15 29 M 13-18 20:08.7 6:28/M
44 Hunter Weber Marshall WI 12 1 M 1-12 20:11.9 6:29/M
45 Steve Salo Muskego WI 29 10 M 19-39 20:13.2 6:30/M
46 Sean Riley Kenosha WI 16 30 M 13-18 20:15.1 6:31/M
47 Craig Zurcher Kenosha WI 18 31 M 13-18 21:07.0 6:47/M
48 Jay Flores Milwaukee WI 15 32 M 13-18 21:11.1 6:49/M
49 Melissa Martens Baraboo WI 17 1 F 13-18 21:12.3 6:49/M
50 Hope Christie Somers WI 16 2 F 13-18 21:19.1 6:51/M
51 Jon Andersen Bristol WI 15 33 M 13-18 21:20.5 6:52/M
52 Jeff Kin Kenosha WI 38 11 M 19-39 21:27.7 6:54/M
53 Shanna Obluck Mukwonago WI 20 1 F 19-39 21:29.7 6:54/M
54 Alaina Zanin Kenosha WI 18 3 F 13-18 21:35.1 6:56/M
55 Sam Cohen Racine WI 28 2 F 19-39 21:41.3 6:58/M
56 Luke Rebholz Milwaukee WI 18 34 M 13-18 21:55.7 7:03/M
57 Kimberly Degener Kenosha WI 17 4 F 13-18 22:05.0 7:06/M
58 Connor Gagliardi Pleasant Prairie W 13 35 M 13-18 22:16.5 7:10/M
59 Anthony Hartstern Kenosha WI 20 12 M 19-39 22:28.2 7:13/M
60 Matthew Oswalt Kenosha WI 15 36 M 13-18 22:31.9 7:14/M
61 Lisa Schreiner Racine WI 25 3 F 19-39 22:41.0 7:18/M
62 Doug Wielgat Racine WI 49 2 M 40-99 23:05.9 7:25/M
63 Alida Cardos Whorley Milwaukee WI 15 5 F 13-18 23:06.3 7:26/M
64 Gaelyn Gingery Milwaukee WI 17 6 F 13-18 23:06.8 7:26/M
65 George Ulk Kenosha WI 16 37 M 13-18 23:10.4 7:27/M
66 Colin Kirchner Racine WI 16 38 M 13-18 23:24.8 7:31/M
67 Devin Weber Marshall WI 10 2 M 1-12 23:30.6 7:33/M
68 Andrew Salo Muskego WI 10 3 M 1-12 23:35.5 7:35/M
69 John Jones Milwaukee WI 10 4 M 1-12 24:03.6 7:44/M
70 Kimberly Gagliardi Pleasant Prairie W 38 4 F 19-39 24:05.2 7:45/M
71 Odis Lovett Milwaukee WI 15 39 M 13-18 24:08.5 7:46/M
72 Sean Robinson Brookfield WI 12 5 M 1-12 24:09.2 7:46/M
73 Theresa Selestow Menomonee Falls WI 13 7 F 13-18 24:17.8 7:48/M
74 Suzanne Selestow Menomonee Falls WI 48 1 F 40-99 24:24.4 7:51/M
75 Terry Nolan Kenosha WI 54 3 M 40-99 24:33.9 7:54/M
76 Nick Schroeder Milwaukee WI 54 4 M 40-99 24:39.5 7:56/M
77 Rachel Hoss Racine WI 16 8 F 13-18 24:39.9 7:56/M
78 Ruth Lehmann Kenosha WI 27 5 F 19-39 24:40.2 7:56/M
79 Alan Skripsky Kenosha WI 48 5 M 40-99 25:01.9 8:03/M
80 Katheryn Magnor Brookfield WI 16 9 F 13-18 25:04.7 8:04/M
81 Jaclyn Selestow Menomonee Falls WI 16 10 F 13-18 25:09.9 8:05/M
82 Anna Werve Kenosha WI 12 1 F 1-12 25:22.0 8:09/M
83 Jeff Petak Muskego WI 51 6 M 40-99 25:31.7 8:12/M
84 Robert Sarver South Milwaukee WI 66 7 M 40-99 26:16.9 8:27/M
85 Dewey Bahr Racine WI 37 13 M 19-39 27:00.2 8:41/M
86 David Andreson Bristol WI 50 8 M 40-99 27:35.7 8:52/M
87 Sarah Clark Denver CO 25 6 F 19-39 29:20.9 9:26/M
88 Jolon Clark Denver CO 25 14 M 19-39 29:37.2 9:31/M
89 Cerrissa Obluck Mukwonago WI 17 11 F 13-18 29:46.6 9:34/M
90 Jim Brindowski Muskego WI 54 9 M 40-99 29:57.3 9:38/M
91 Katie Evans Kenosha WI 17 12 F 13-18 30:32.2 9:49/M
92 Manny Lopez Racine WI 66 10 M 40-99 30:55.6 9:56/M
93 Julie Petak Muskego WI 10 2 F 1-12 30:58.9 9:57/M
94 Richard Mand Racine WI 66 11 M 40-99 31:06.0 10:00/M
95 Katherine Manley Kenosha WI 16 13 F 13-18 31:36.6 10:10/M
96 Kelly Robinson Brookfield WI 15 14 F 13-18 31:40.9 10:11/M
97 Dakota Gagliardi Tolland CT 11 3 F 1-12 36:44.2 11:49/M
Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com